chinese australia

Agent list

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Company Name Email Contact Person Contact Number Address
 A        
2Future Education Pty Ltd marina.yu@2future.org Marina YU 0423 523 661 Level 1/140 Burwood Hwy Burwood Vic 3125
ABC Migration and Education Centre evan.xu@abcsydney.com Evan XU 02 9280 1155 805-807/ 370 Pitt Street,Sydney NSW 2000
A&H Pacific Comany xinchen_11@hotmail.com Sean Chen 02 9281 8166 523/268 Sussex Street, Sydney NSW 2000
A.E.C. Education & Migration Centre aec@bigpond.net.au Christina Zeng 02 9211 5171 107/413-415 Sussex Street, Sydney NSW 2000
AC&T Education and Migration     che@actimmi.com.au Che CHI 0430 203 951 9H, Level 2, 325 Pitt Street, Sydney NSW 2000
AC Overseas Student Centre acosc@hotmail.com Ben Lin 02 9746 8082 Suite 1608, 87-89 Liverpool Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Access Future Education Pty Ltd sales@afedu.com.au Jackson Huang 02 9191 7614 Suite 21, 92-96 Milton Street, Ashfield NSW 2131
Access Student Service Centre infor@myaccess.net.au James Zhong 02 9267 9888 Suite 1104, 370 Pitt Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Advisory Centre for Australian Education acae@australiaeducation.com.au Nancy Wu 02 9281 8133 Suite 303-5, Manning Building, Sydney NSW 2000
Advisory Centre for Education & Migration advisorycentre8888@hotmail.com Susan Wang 0421 484 130 Suite 801, Level 8, 75 King Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Alas Abroad     info@alasabroad.com Grecia Manes Laferte 0415 697 611 111/250 Pitt St, Sydney NSW 2000
Alpha Education and Migration Consulting info@alphaimmi.com.au Jing Ma 02 9262 9496 Suite 5, Level 3, 377 Sussex Street, Sydney NSW 2000
AMAZING METRO GLOBAL PTY LTD    amgeducare@gmail.com Lynn REN 02 8041 2437 209 Castlereagh St, Sydney, NSW, 2000
Ambition Immigration & Education Centre shen_jianfang@yahoo.com Jane 02 9262 7488 Suite 3/377 Sussex Street, Sydney NSW 2000
AME Consulting group chris@ameconsulting.com.au Chris 02 9299 9716 Suite 201C 32 York Street, Sydney NSW 2000
AO friend (ISSC) aofriendau@gmail.com Chaney 0413629533 Suite 1611/87-89 Liverpool Street, Sydney NSW 2000
AOJI Education Group lulu@aoji.cn Lu Lu 86 1065229780 ext 547 NO.33 Deng Shi Kou Street, Dong Cheng District
Beijing 100006, P.R. China 
AOJI Enrolment Centre of International Education jason@globeedu.com.au Aileen Wang 02 9264 7171 Suite 6, Level 3, 591 George Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Aowei International Education and Immigration Centre    Michael.wang@aowei.com.au Michael WANG  02 9264 9388   Suite 1714 87/89 Liverpool St, Sydney NSW 2000, Australia 
Asia-United Migration & Education Centre     fjiang@tpg.com.au Jiang FENG 0403 288 369 618/368 Sussex Street, Sydney 2000
Augstudy jane.diao@augstudy.com Jane Diao 02 9280 0266 Shop 12, 37 Ultimo Road (Cnr. Quay St & Thomas Ln), Haymarket NSW 2000
Aures Immi & Edu Affairs Centre      maylee999yt@yahoo.com May LEE  02 9211 2879 Suite 508, 431 Sussex St, Haymarket. 
Ausfeng Group     hannah.xie@ausfeng.com.au Hannah XIE 02 9261 2200 Suite 1512 Level 15, 87-89 Liverpool St, Sydney NSW 2000 
AusBeyond student service info@ausbeyond.com.au Ting 02 9299 2888 Suite 407, Level 4, 83 York Street, Sydney NSW 2000
AUSA Migration & Education Service Pty Ltd jk@ausamigration.com.au Jennifer Kwok 02 9212 1955 300/451 Pitt Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Aus-China International Service Centre (ACIS) auschinanet@yahoo.com Yvonne McArthur 02 9281 6529 718A/401-403 Sussex Street, Sydney NSW 2000
AUSEDU Group orina.ausedu.specialist@gmail.com Orina Cao 0432 229 999 Suite 512, Level 5, HSBC Building, Sydney NSW 2000
Ausino International youlanwu@hotmail.com Yolanda Wu 0433 814 722 Suite 311, 250 Pitt Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Auslink Investment Co Associates karenzhang@aica-group.com.au; admin@aica-group.com.au Karen Zhang 02 9262 9888 Suite 30, 591 George Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Ausmotive Group Pty Ltd ausmotive.jacqueline@gmail.com Jacqueline 0424 081 779 3, 10 Parade, Eastwood NSW 2213
Aussie Shine Pty Ltd      87679392@qq.com  Marissa Luo 0449 919 564
Home Office 
Austar International Education Centre austar.edu@msn.com Ruby Hong 8273 7128 & 8197 1338 Suite 4, Level 9, 189 Kent Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Austar Mep Group Pty Ltd     binnieguoaustar@hotmail.com  Binnie Guo  02 8206 8889  Suite 23 Level 2, 650 George St.Sydney, NSW 2000  
Austime Migration and Education Services Pty Ltd     aus.time@hotmail.com Xiudan Yang  0430 390 203 Suite1310, 2 Park st, Sydney, 2000 NSW
Austlink International Education Centre lz.huang@austlinkvisa.com Amy Mo 02 9283 1068 Suite 1316 World Tower | 87-89 Liverpool Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Austop Education Centre admissions@austop.com.au Alex Zhang 02 8079 7099 Level 15, Suite 15/327-329 Pitt Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Australia International Education & Training Group    
lawrence@ausrecent.com  Laurence Zhang 0448 166 677  1407 Level 14 227 Collins St. Melbourne Australia 3000 
Australia Overseas Student Enrolment Office karby.liu@austudentvisa.com.au Grace 02 9267 6488 Suite 4, Level 2, 137-139 Bathurst Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Australian & New Zealand International Education Centre aniec_sydney@email.com Cally Cheung 02 9267 7888 Suite 720, 368 Sussex Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Australian Asian Student Services aassnet@hotmail.com Claire Wang 0430 192 866 41/125 Park Road, Rydalmere NSW 2116
Australian College Information Centre international@acic.com.au Simon Kwok 02 9286 3799 Level 5, HSBC Centre, 590 George Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Australian D.I.B. Education Service dibeducation@gmail.com Ding YI 02 9579 3203 1/6-8 St Georges Parade, Sydney NSW 2000
Australian PENGSUN Migration & Education     lynn@pengsun.net.au  Lynn 02 8065 0864  Suite 202, 160 Rowe St, Eastwood NSW 2122
Australian Standard Immigration Services Pty Ltd xiaogang.sun@hotmail.com Hanson Sun 0433 336 816  Suite 805/89 York Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Australian Success Education Consultants Pty Ltd    poboxk63@hotmail.com Sophia XUE 02 9280 0822  Suite 708, Level 7, 401 Sussex Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Australia-New Zealand Education & Migration Advisory Centre anzimmigration@yahoo.com Anthony 02 9280 1118 Suite 203-204, 661 George Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Australia Study Educational Service    info@australiastudy.net.au, tati@australiastudy.net.au
Tati Sumarna 0430 180 299
Level 4, suite 402, 114-120 Castlereagh Street, Sydney, NSW 2000   
AuSuccess Education info@ausu.com.au Eric Chen 02 8033 9613 Suite 1202, 309 Pitt Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Awesome Migration and Education Centre info.amec.cc@gmail.com Cassie Ding 02 9211 6466 Shop 120-121, 8  Quay Street, Haymarket NSW 2000
 B        

Bada Education Centre

jeeye@badaedu.com Sandy 02 9267 2200 Suite 202 630 George Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Beijing Aoji Education Group     application6@aoji.cn Jie LIU 0086-10-65229780-80329  2-3F,Interchina Commercial Building,NO.33 Deng Shi Kou Street,Dong Cheng District ,Beijing 100006 P.R.China
Beijing New Oriental Vision Overseas Consulting Co Ltd panwenjing4@xdf.cn Katherine Pan 86-139-1041-5638  Floor 21, New Oriental Vision Overseas, Sino Steel Plaza,
8 Haidian Street, Haidian District 
Best Education and Migration Affairs Centre jean_zhang@besteducation.com.au Michelle 02 8090 7326 111, 420 Pitt Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Bestway Education & Migration admissions@bestwayvisa.com Peter Li 02 9280 0771 Suite 303, 431-439 Sussex Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Beyond Inspiration      63882135@qq.com  Alice Chen 02 9267 9757  Level 6/ 650 George St, Sydney, NSW 2000 
Bridge Blue Ptd Ltd study@bridgeblue.com.au Timothy Teoh 02 9269 0110 Suite 902, Level 9 276 Pitt Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Bright Future Education Pty Ltd admin@bfeaus.com Queenie 02 8540 2535 Suite 8, Level 2, 377-383 Bathurst Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Bright Prospect Consulting Pty Ltd infobpc.edu.au@gmail.com Cici Chen 02 8034 7678 1008, Level 10, 97-99 Bathurst Street, Sydney NSW 2000
 C        
C Study Abroad Pty Ltd cstudyab@bigpond.net.au Frank Lin 02 9267 7239 Suite 6, Level 5, 377-383 Sussex Street, Sydney NSW 2000
C21 Edu (Inform Edu/IEA) bing@c21edu.com Bing Zhang 02 9280 1860 Suite 307, Level 3, 451 Pitt Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Canada-Australia International Group Pty Ltd ca_int@yahoo.com.au Holly Wang 02 9261 0568 Suite 620, 368 Sussex Street, Sydney NSW 2000
CMA International Migration & Education rachelbxwang@gmail.com     Rachel Wang  0433 917 676  Suite 211,7 Railway St Chatswood NSW 2067 
Connection Australia Student Service      arirocha@connectionaustralia.com  Ari Rocha  0417 782 568  Suite 508, 250 Pitt Street, Sydney, NSW 2000 
CTS Overseas Student and Migration Service gloria@liuxueyimin.com.au Ricky 02 92627871 212/368 Sussex Street, Sydney NSW 2000
 D        
D & LT Consultants pinkycai@edubridge.com.cn Pinky Cai 86 13604808257 No.11 Tianshun St., Kunlunshangcheng
Nangang Dist., Harbin 150090, China 
DFE International P/L admin@dfedu.com.au Javier Yang 02 9282 9388 Suite 206, Level 2, 410 Elizabeth Street, Surry Hills NSW 2010
DN&NT International Student Services dungnguyen@gnnt.com.au Dung Anh Nguyen 02 8390 2608 1st floor, 313 Illawarra Road, Marrickville NSW 2204
Dream Overseas      tracy.gao@do360.com.au  Tracy Gao  02 9281 8850  QG10/ 8 Quay Street, Prince Centre, Haymarket NSW 2000 
 E        
E-colink Education Centre     Michele@e-colink.com  Michele  0450 424 500  Suite 511, Level 5, 321 Pitt St, Sydney NSW 2000  
Educare First
educarefirst@hotmail.com Steven Wang  9283 6868  Suite 1608, 87-89 Liverpool Street, Sydney NSW 2000 
Educare International Student Services Centre     info@ecint.com.au  Windi HO  02 9280 0919  Suite 8, Level 6, 405 Sussex St. Sydney NSW 2000 
Eduplus Education PTY LTD    1227749298@qq.com  Rachel Wang 450509828  6/23 Houston Road,Kensington, NSW Australia 
EIC Global (Australia) qianchen@eiceducation.com.cn Crystal 92815000 Suite 506-508, Level 5, Manning Building, 45` Pitt Street, Sydney NSW 2000
EMIC International Consultancy     emic.hans@hotmail.com  Han Huang 0404 341 249  Level 8, Suite 9, 66 Goulburn St, Sydney, NSW 2000  
EMI International  admin@51emi.com Jutine Wang 92678522 Suite 1, Level 6, 383 Sussex Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Excel Education Consultancy info@exceleducation.com.au Jeffrey Wang 0430356581 601/368 Sussex Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Expert Education & Visa Service     sam@experteducation.com.au  Sanjeev Sharma 0411 555 960  Level 6, 263 Clarence Street, Sydney NSW 2000  
EZY International Services ezyeduau@gmail.com Maggie 0881237775 Level 4, GHD Building 68 Grenfell Street, Adelaide SA 5000
 F      
Farseer Trading Pty Ltd admin@farseer.com.au George Cai 02 9281 9889 Suite 209, Level 2, 451 Pitt Street, Sydney NSW 2000
First Channel edu@aufci.com.au Jason 02 9264 6586 Suite 701, 370 Pitt Street, Sydney NSW 2000
First Legal Online office@firstlegalonline.com Arthur Shen 02 9191 3157  Suite 503/22 Market Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Five Fish Plus louselin_yum@hotmail.com Louise Lin 0452103259 400A Liverpool Road, Ashfield NSW 2131
Fortrust Education Services     albert.chau@fortrust.com  Albert Chau  02 9269 0933  Unit 9, Level2, 377-383 Sussex Street, Sydney, NSW, 2000  
FR International Culture & Education Exchange Centre      frexchange@hotmail.com  Raye Cao 02 9267 1884  Suite 504, 368 sussex st, Sydney, NSW 
Fusion OZ Pty Ltd info@fusionoz.com Jeffrey Yu 02 8005 7919 Suite 601, 447 Kent Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Future First International Education Group olivia.zhang@futurefirstsydney.com Ash Jia 02 9261 0202 World Square Suite 25, 650 George Street, Sydney NSW 2000
 G        
G.E.C Global Consultation Pty Ltd    
wendy07gec@gmail.com Wendy Wei 0424 875 642  Suite 209, Level 2, 451 Pitt Street, Sydney, NSW, 2000 
GEIC Global Education & Immigration Centre accounts@geic.com.au Hunter 02 92816299 Suite 309-311 Sussex Centre, 401 Sussex Street, Sydney NSW 2000
G&H Investment Group Pty Ltd jessica_zhangbao@hotmail.com  Jessica Zhang 0406 691 006  202/14 Sevier Ave.Rhodes NSW 2138 
Global Student Service   Enquiry@gss.net.au  Tide Thisa   0407 903 811   Suite 8 , Level 4, 377-383 Sussex street. Sydney NSW 2000  
Global Vision (GVC) gvcconsultancy@outlook.com Jessica 02 92996372 Suite 803 301 George Street, Sydney 2000
Golden Age International Group Pty Ltd     billjin@ausgoldenage.com  Bill Jin 0430 560 688  Suite 603,280 Pitt Street, Sydney NSW 2000  
Golden Kangaroo International     sales@goldenkangaroo.com.au  Jamie  0574-87956551  N/A 
Good Way Education    australia@goodwayeducation.com.au  Ram Khadka  0452 145 677   Suite 85, Lower Level 1 ,515 Kent Street,Sydney ,NSW, 2000  
 H        
Herald Education Advisory Centre admin@hemacgroup.com Jack Lu 02 8386 2546 603/68-70 Dixon Street (War Hing Building), Sydney NSW 2000
Hub-Education admin@hubedu.com.au; sarah@hubedu.com.au Sarah Chen 02 9283 7738 Suite 602 No. 99 Bathurst Street, Sydney NSW 2000
 I        
IAE China (Beijing Huatongxinnuo International Cultural Exchange Centre)     app5@iaechina.net.cn  Lydia Xu  021 5150 6887  23H, Cross Region Plaza, No. 899, Lingling Road Xuhui District Shanghai 
IAE Edu Net     Ellen@iaeoz.net  Ellen YE  02 9261 3833  Suite 301&302, Level 3, 405-411 Sussex Street Sydney 
IAW Edu Net admchina@iaeoz.net Rebecca Wang 02 9267 5252 Shop 2, Ground Floor, 307 Pitt Street, Sydney NSW 2000
IBN Education Centre shaun@ibnedu.com Shaun Kang 92613086 Suite 902, 309 Pitt Street, Sydney NSW 2000
IEN Globe hannah.chen@ienedu.com.au; katey.tian@inedu.com.au Hannah Chen 92678688 Suite 1614/87-89 Liverpool Street, Sydney NSW 2000
IES Sydney Pty Ltd admin@iessydney.com Miaochen Wang 82677911 Suite 3 Level 7, 377-383 Sussex Street, Sydney NSW 2000
IMMI2AUSTRALIA gaolanshan@hotmail.com  Shirley Zhu 0455 114 066/ 0467 214 474  Suite 104, 299 Sussex Street Sydney, NSW 2000 
Impress Education Centre     winnie@impresseducation.com  Winnie Rakphong  02 9267 2066  Suite 204, Level 2, 379-383 Pitt Street, Sydney NSW 2000 
Index Education Services —Harbin  liyan@indexheb.com
Jason Li 86 18646317666 Room 1203, Building B, Haishangyinzuo Plaza, No.7 Shanghai Street, Daoli District, Harbin , P.R.China 
International Education Exchange Service Centre of Hebei     xsoul_xu@hotmail.com  Alex Xu  86 311 66005508  449 Zhongshanxi Road,Shijiazhuang City,Hebei Province ,P.R.China 050051 
Iworld International Group lauren@iworldstudy.com Lauren Kang 92839353 Suite 1 Level 4, 600 George Street, Sydney NSW 2000
 J        
J&J Consulting Pty. Ltd.      jeffma@jnjmigration.com.au  Jeff Ma  02 92116698  level 25, 66 goulburn street, Sydney NSW 2000 
J&Y International Centre      andrew13575@hotmail.com  Andrew Zhu  0422 972 877  225/368 sussex st, sydney NSW 2000 
JJL Overseas Consulting and Service Co Ltd caihuifang@jjl.cn Kitty Cai  86 13141398396 Floor 5, Miyang Tower, Yong an dong li, Chaoyang District, Beijing
Johninfo Lawyer admin@johninfo.com.au Zhuang Wuyi 02 9223 5388 Level 17 109 Pitt Street, Sydney NSW 2000
 K        
K&O Migration & Education pat@kointer.com Patsorn Asawa 02 9262 9244 809/368 Sussex Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Kokos International Sydney Pty Ltd sydney@ikokos.com Min Chang 02 9283 1523 Suite 44, Level 7 591 George Street, Sydney NSW 2000
 L        
Liberty Migration and Education Services Pty Ltd  libertyimmi@gmail.com Melody Li 02 8007 6640  Suite 1, 185D Forest Road, Hurstville, NSW, 2220  
Linktop Group sunny.hu@linktop.net Angela Xu 02 92816088 Suite 153 Level 4 416-418 Pitt Street, Sydney NSW 2000
 M        
Mackellar Syd Education & Migration Centre    mackellarsyd@yahoo.com.au  Tina Wang 02 9211 2886  Suite 601 431-439 Sussex St, Sydney, NSW 2000, Australia  
Monkey King Student Service Centre info@monkeyking.com.au Justin Yan 02 9212 0099 Suite 465 Level 4 311-315 Castlereagh Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Myagent International Education Enrolment Center jimmylim@myagentedu.com Jimmy Lin 02 9286 3282 302b/541 Kent Street, Sydney NSW 2000
MXU Expertise Exchange Australia Pty Ltd mxu@mxu.com.au Michael Xu 02 9266 0505 Suite 309 Level 3 379-383 Pitt Street, Sydney NSW 2000
 N        
New Age Education Finance Centre cshi99@bigpond.net.au Charles 02 9797 0707 Suite 5, 42a Hercules Street, Ashfield NSW 2131
New City International Migration and Education Centre education@newcityintl.com Steven Liu 02 9269 0788 1308 Level 13 87-89 Liverpool Street, Sydney NSW 2000
New Field Education Group Pty Ltd     admissions@nfeedu.com  Laura Wang 02 9283 3028  Suite 2103(Level 21), 31 Market St, Sydney CBD, NSW2000, Australia  
New Fountains Education admin@nfedu.org Eric Lau 02 7901 8877 Suite 403 Level 4 299 Sussex Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Newland Education and Migration= Sino- Aussie education Centre    admin@newlandedu.com.au  Julia HU  02 92641210  Unions NSW Building, Level 5, Suite 507, 377-383 Sussex Street Sydney 
Newpoint Migration and Education    ivy_newpoint@hotmail.com  Quinn Qin  0452 036 488  Level 7 Harbour Plaza, 25 Dixon St,Sydney NSW 2000  
New Skyline Education Group     admin@newskyline.com.au  Eve YE  0426 758 888  Suite 302 Level 3, 727 George Street Sydney NSW 2000  
NewStars Education and Immigration alex@newstarsec.com.au Alex Chen 02 92645388 Suite 2.03 Level 2 309 Pitt Street, Sydney NSW 2000
NZ International Student Center Australia syd@zhinanzhen.org Paul 02 92831227 Unit 201 630 George Street, Sydney NSW 2000
 O        
Open Conexus     pedro@openconexus.com  Pedro  02 8205 7766  802/60 York St, Sydney NSW 2000  
Oriental Migration and Education Centre Pty Ltd omec99@gmail.com Alex Shu 02 92678100 Suite 1308/99 Bathurst Street, Sydney NSW 2000
OZ Education and Migration Specialist (Consultancy)    
ozmigration@hotmail.com.au    02 9281 6423  Suite 205, 250 Pitt Street, Sydney NSW 2000 
OZ Education Choice  info@ozedc.com     Sandy Li  02 9633 9690  Suite 609/118 church Street, Parramatta NSW 2150  
Ozsky International - The Education & Migration Agency     song.li@ozs.com.au  Song Li  07 5631 4567  Suite 2410, 'Southport Central Tower 2', 5 Lawson Street, Southport, QLD 4215  
OzStudyNet.Com Service Centre - Sydney     gangg@ozstudynet.com  Wenyong Huang  02 8188 7558  Suite 55, Level 8, 591 George St, Sydney 2000, Australia  
 P        
Pacific Rim International Group Pty Ltd     nancao23@yahoo.com  Nan Cao  02 9211 3686  Suite 335&337, Level 3,401-403 Sussex St 
Plus One Advisory      louis@plus1advisory.com  Louis  02 8542 6220  Level 4, Suite 7/377 Sussex St, Sydney NSW 2000 
PMEC (Prudential Migration) info@pmec.com.au Ann Liu 02 92122792 106/451 Pitt Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Prime Education Centre Pty Ltd   rionaldo@primeedu.com.au    Irene Gunawan  0450 450 778  Suite 207, 368 Sussex Street, Sydney NSW 2000  
Progress Study Consultancy progress_study@yahoo.com Ann Nguyen 02 92678866 Suite 9 Level 14 534 Ken Street, Sydney NSW 2000
 Q        
Q.C. Education & Migration Centre study@QCeducation.com Yunus Yip 02 8065 5555 Suite 102 Level 10 420 Pitt Street, Sydney NSW 2000
 R        
Respon Global Consultancy carol@responglobal.com Carol Wu 02 8542 0459 87/89 Liverpool Street, Sydney NSW 2000
 S        
Sabrina Education Centre      sabrina.jia@hotmail.com  Sabrina Jia  0433 660 927  Regus building, Level13, 135 King Street, Sydney NSW 2000 
SAFE Education and Migration Centre act7young@hotmail.com John Young 02 92115678  Suite 306 Level 3 431-439 Sussex Street, Haymarket NSW 2000
Sango Groups      jerry.lin@sangogroup.com.au  Jerry Lin 02 8541 9730  Suite 902, 46 Market Street, Sydney, NSW 2000 
Shinyway International (Australia) Pty Ltd au.info@shinyway.com Kena Qu 01 9821 1636  Suite 105 Level 1 Manning Building, 451 Pitt Street, Sydney NSW 2000 
Sino-Australia International Services Agency     zhongaohezuo@live.cn  David Chen  02 926 42375  Suite 609/321 Pitt street,Sydney NSW 2000 
SINOAH Group Pty Ltd info@sinoah.com.au Michael Zhang 02 8964 9666 Suite 46 Level 7 591 George Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Sino-Aussie Education Centre sino.au@gmail.com Julia Hu 02 9264 1210 Suite 507, 377-383 Sussex Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Sino-Australia Culture Exchange Group saceg_au@hotmail.com Denver Lee 02 9281 5639 301/401 Sussex Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Skillpoint Consulting      jenny@skillpointconsulting.com.au  Jenny  0426 838 989  Suite 502 / 503 Kent Street Sydney NSW 2000 
Smart OZ Study  info@smartozstudy.com Danny Lee / Penny Hu   Unit 217 Dixon House, 80 Dixon Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Southern Hemisphere Consulting   nelsonshi09@gmail.com  Maggie Bai  02 9281 9298   Suite 701, 401-403 Sussex St, Sydney NSW 2000  
Stellar Sydney Pty Ltd patrick@stellaraustralia.com Patrick Sirisawat 02 92127489 Suite 108 Manning Building, 451 Pitt Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Student World      akram@studentworld.com.au  Mardini 0499 949 995  3/393 George Street, Sydney NSW 2000 
StudyNet Education and Migration     manager@studynet.com.au  Evannie Wahid  0470 313 403  Suite 1.02, Level 1,233 Castlereagh St, 2000, Sydney, NSW 2000 
Sydney Immigration & Student Service Company    lindajp@hotmail.com  Linda Liu  0425 173 888  Suite 409, No. 379 Pitt street Sydney NSW 2000  
S&W Consulting Group      j.huang@swcg.com.au  Jack Huang  02 8090 1828  Suite 1, Level 4, 276 Pitt St. Sydney 2000 
 T        
T&N Sydney International Education Consultancy tuannguyen@tnss.vn Tuan Nguyen 02 8068 0594 Suite 5, 265-273 Illawarra Road, Marickville NSW 2204
ThinkFirst Educare thinkfirstec@gmail.com Max   1/486 Liverpool Street, Strathfield South NSW 2135
 U        
Unilink Education Counsellors admin@ulec.com.au Alex Qin 02 8999 8749 Suite 16, Level 1 World Square, 650 George Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Universal World Pty Ltd admin@universalworld.com.au  Jing Zhong 02 9267 0666  2 Park st Sydney NSW 2000 
 V        
Visa Services Australia visa_australia@hotmail.com Alan Lin 02 9262 9798 Suite 526, 368 Sussex Street, Sydney NSW 2000
Visa Victory Migration Services visavictory2013@gmail.com Ivy Yan 92352174 Suite 801, 109 Pitt Street, Sydney NSW 2000
 W        
Wu Xi Yibaishengjing Training Services Ltd 2459667219@qq.com Li Xiao Feng   603 Jingshi International Plaza,20 Dongting Rd.Middle ,Wuxi, Jiangsu, PRC